Attorney at Law
FOR LAWYERS

HHT Law

Available

HHT Law

Available
Verified profile
10555 San Fernando Rd, Pacoima, CA 91331, USA
Monday - Friday: 09:00-17:00, Saturday - Sunday: Closed
Areas of expertise: Personal Injury
14 years in practice
Verified profile
Google Reviews
google-logo

About HHT Law

At the HHT Law, we know the pain and uncertainty you face after an accident. Whether you've been injured in a car accident, truck accident, motorcycle accident, or slip and fall, our compassionate team is here to guide you through the legal process. As a family-run firm, we offer personalized attention and aggressive representation to help you get the compensation you deserve for medical bills, lost wages, and pain and suffering. We understand that this is a difficult time, and we're here to support you every step of the way. Contact us today for a free consultation. We're available 24/7.

More Lawyers in Los Angeles

Driggs Immigration Law

Driggs Immigration Law

google-logo
35 years in practice
Immigration Law
View Profile
Andy Cook Law

Andy Cook Law

google-logo
32 years in practice
Child Custody, Child Support, Divorce & Family Law, Divorce Law, Military Divorce
View Profile
Law Offices Of Laurence P. Posne

Law Offices Of Laurence P. Posne

google-logo
31 years in practice
Auto Accidents, Personal Injury
View Profile
Liane Ly Law

Liane Ly Law

3 years in practice
Employment Law
View Profile
John J. Perlstein, Personal Injury Lawyer

John J. Perlstein, Personal Injury Lawyer

29 years in practice
Personal Injury
View Profile
Highway Law Group

Highway Law Group

2 years in practice
Personal Injury
View Profile

HHT Law Areas Of Practice

checkmark Personal Injury

HHT Law Case Statistics

HHT Law Reviews

Google Reviews

reviewer-profile-image

Jenna Romero

HHT Law firm was the best!! They were very communicative and helped me a bunch. it was my 1st and hopefully last injury accident I’m involved in. The other person acknowledged it was his fault at the time of the accident, and then decided to change his story. HHT fought for me and assured me we would win in court. I was feeling frustrated and anxious towards the beginning and throughout but they made me feel at ease and kept me updated through this long ordeal. I now recommend them to friends and family, thank u so much!

reviewer-profile-image

G P

I had a great experience with HHT LAW. They were always in frequent communication, promptly answering all my questions. Thanks to their hard work, I received the maximum amount possible. Highly recommend!

reviewer-profile-image

Phinas Place

The best law firm in Los Angeles! They took care of me when I had a car accident last year and my daughters when they were in a car accident. Ana is very professional and kind and always kept us informed throughout the process. Happy New Year HHT Law and Ana! Thank you so much!!!

reviewer-profile-image

Wendy Ruiz

We felt taken care of with HHT law, we got connected to good drs and resrouces during our case. I also appreciated how well we were communicated with, always professional and transparent with everything.

reviewer-profile-image

Diana Bahamon

I had a case with them which was very successful! The experience was excellent, and the communication, especially with Lorena, was very precise and clear. I'm grateful for all the attention I received from the team of lawyers.

HHT Law Locations

10555 San Fernando Rd, Pacoima, CA 91331, USA
Google Map

HHT Law Frequently Asked Questions

Where is HHT Law located?

HHT Law is located at: 10555 San Fernando Rd, Pacoima, CA 91331, USA

What are HHT Law areas of expertise?

HHT Law areas of expertise are: Personal Injury.

How many years is HHT Law in practice?

HHT Law has been in practice for 14 years.

Attorney At Law is changing how clients connect with lawyers. By providing an innovative platform to lawyers who want to expand their practice’s reach, AAL is bringing law practices into the future.
6142 Innovation Way
Carlsbad, California 92009
Your Privacy Choices
© 2026 Attorney at Law | All rights reserved
Some of the content of this website may be considered attorney advertising under the rules of certain jurisdictions. The information on this website is for general information purposes only. Nothing on this site should be taken as legal advice for any individual case or situation. This information is not intended to create, and receipt or viewing does not constitute an attorney-client relationship.
crossmenuchevron-upchevron-down linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram