Attorney at Law
FOR LAWYERS

Kuffel, Hultgrenn, Klashke, Shea & Ellerd, LLP

Available

Kuffel, Hultgrenn, Klashke, Shea & Ellerd, LLP

Available
1915 Sun Willows Blvd, Pasco, Washington 99301, USA
Areas of expertise: Bankruptcy, Business Law, Trust & Estate
40 years in practice

About Kuffel, Hultgrenn, Klashke, Shea & Ellerd, LLP

Established in 1998, Vaught & Boutris LLP is a boutique law firm that maintains offices in Oakland and Walnut Creek, California. We provide legal services to clients throughout the San Francisco Bay Area, including Contra Costa County and Alameda County.

More Lawyers in Pasco

LaCoste Law

LaCoste Law

google-logo
43 years in practice
Divorce & Family Law, Personal Injury
View Profile
Roach & Bishop, LLP

Roach & Bishop, LLP

google-logo
31 years in practice
Bankruptcy
View Profile
Roach & Bishop, LLP

Roach & Bishop, LLP

google-logo
31 years in practice
Bankruptcy
View Profile
Kuffel, Hultgrenn, Klashke, Shea & Ellerd, LLP

Kuffel, Hultgrenn, Klashke, Shea & Ellerd, LLP

40 years in practice
Bankruptcy, Business Law, Trust & Estate
View Profile
LaCoste Law

LaCoste Law

google-logo
43 years in practice
Divorce & Family Law, Personal Injury
View Profile

Kuffel, Hultgrenn, Klashke, Shea & Ellerd, LLP Areas Of Practice

checkmark Bankruptcy
checkmark Business Law
checkmark Trust & Estate

Kuffel, Hultgrenn, Klashke, Shea & Ellerd, LLP Case Statistics

Kuffel, Hultgrenn, Klashke, Shea & Ellerd, LLP Locations

1915 Sun Willows Blvd, Pasco, Washington 99301, USA
Google Map

Kuffel, Hultgrenn, Klashke, Shea & Ellerd, LLP Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Kuffel, Hultgrenn, Klashke, Shea & Ellerd, LLP located?

Kuffel, Hultgrenn, Klashke, Shea & Ellerd, LLP is located at: 1915 Sun Willows Blvd, Pasco, Washington 99301, USA

What are Kuffel, Hultgrenn, Klashke, Shea & Ellerd, LLP areas of expertise?

Kuffel, Hultgrenn, Klashke, Shea & Ellerd, LLP areas of expertise are: Bankruptcy, Business Law, Trust & Estate.

How many years is Kuffel, Hultgrenn, Klashke, Shea & Ellerd, LLP in practice?

Kuffel, Hultgrenn, Klashke, Shea & Ellerd, LLP has been in practice for 40 years.

Attorney At Law is changing how clients connect with lawyers. By providing an innovative platform to lawyers who want to expand their practice’s reach, AAL is bringing law practices into the future.
6142 Innovation Way
Carlsbad, California 92009
Your Privacy Choices
© 2026 Attorney at Law | All rights reserved
Some of the content of this website may be considered attorney advertising under the rules of certain jurisdictions. The information on this website is for general information purposes only. Nothing on this site should be taken as legal advice for any individual case or situation. This information is not intended to create, and receipt or viewing does not constitute an attorney-client relationship.
crossmenuchevron-upchevron-down linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram