Attorney at Law
FOR LAWYERS

Law Offices of Dale M. Kornreich

Available

Law Offices of Dale M. Kornreich

Available
6165 Fairview Pl, Agoura Hills, California, USA
Areas of expertise: Auto Accidents, Personal Injury, Premises Liability, Wrongful Death
29 years in practice

About Law Offices of Dale M. Kornreich

Mr. Kornreich is dedicated to providing quality legal help with a difference. Mr. Kornreich specializes in ONLY personal injury and wrongful death claims and has over 30 years experience in this area of law.

More Lawyers in Agoura Hills

Pimentel Law

Pimentel Law

google-logo
17 years in practice
Employment Law, Personal Injury
View Profile
Lurie & Kramer

Lurie & Kramer

35 years in practice
Business Law
View Profile
Kemnitzer Barron & Krieg

Kemnitzer Barron & Krieg

google-logo
49 years in practice
Consumer Rights
View Profile
Liane Ly Law

Liane Ly Law

3 years in practice
Employment Law
View Profile
John J. Perlstein, Personal Injury Lawyer

John J. Perlstein, Personal Injury Lawyer

29 years in practice
Personal Injury
View Profile
Highway Law Group

Highway Law Group

2 years in practice
Personal Injury
View Profile

Law Offices of Dale M. Kornreich Areas Of Practice

checkmark Auto Accidents
checkmark Personal Injury
checkmark Premises Liability
checkmark Wrongful Death

Law Offices of Dale M. Kornreich Case Statistics

Law Offices of Dale M. Kornreich Locations

6165 Fairview Pl, Agoura Hills, California, USA
Google Map

Law Offices of Dale M. Kornreich Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Law Offices of Dale M. Kornreich located?

Law Offices of Dale M. Kornreich is located at: 6165 Fairview Pl, Agoura Hills, California, USA

What are Law Offices of Dale M. Kornreich areas of expertise?

Law Offices of Dale M. Kornreich areas of expertise are: Auto Accidents, Personal Injury, Premises Liability, Wrongful Death.

How many years is Law Offices of Dale M. Kornreich in practice?

Law Offices of Dale M. Kornreich has been in practice for 29 years.

Attorney At Law is changing how clients connect with lawyers. By providing an innovative platform to lawyers who want to expand their practice’s reach, AAL is bringing law practices into the future.
6142 Innovation Way
Carlsbad, California 92009
Your Privacy Choices
© 2026 Attorney at Law | All rights reserved
Some of the content of this website may be considered attorney advertising under the rules of certain jurisdictions. The information on this website is for general information purposes only. Nothing on this site should be taken as legal advice for any individual case or situation. This information is not intended to create, and receipt or viewing does not constitute an attorney-client relationship.
crossmenuchevron-upchevron-down linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram