Attorney at Law
FOR LAWYERS

E. David Harr Attorney at Law

Available

E. David Harr Attorney at Law

Available
203 S Main St, Greensburg, Pennsylvania, USA
Areas of expertise: Auto Accidents, Personal Injury
53 years in practice

About E. David Harr Attorney at Law

We appreciate you learning more about E. David Harr Attorney at Law in Greensburg, PA. As a long-standing attorney serving Pennsylvanians, E. David Harr offers a wealth of experience in standing with Westmoreland County residents. Born in Latrobe, he provides the region with outstanding legal services to uphold your rights on injury and disability matters.

More Lawyers in Greensburg

Nakles and Nakles

Nakles and Nakles

google-logo
42 years in practice
Auto Accidents, Medical Malpractice, Personal Injury, Premises Liability, Wrongful Death
View Profile
Bumbaugh & Nicola Attorneys at Law

Bumbaugh & Nicola Attorneys at Law

google-logo
31 years in practice
Divorce & Family Law, Personal Injury
View Profile
Jeffrey Dallas Ries Law Firm

Jeffrey Dallas Ries Law Firm

google-logo
6 years in practice
Criminal Defense, Divorce & Family Law, Personal Injury
View Profile
Ferguson Law Associates

Ferguson Law Associates

google-logo
66 years in practice
Auto Accidents, Criminal Defense, Immigration Law, Personal Injury, Wrongful Death
View Profile
Nakles and Nakles

Nakles and Nakles

google-logo
42 years in practice
Auto Accidents, Medical Malpractice, Personal Injury, Premises Liability, Wrongful Death
View Profile
Reeves & Ross, P.C.

Reeves & Ross, P.C.

google-logo
13 years in practice
Auto Accidents, Divorce & Family Law, Personal Injury
View Profile

E. David Harr Attorney at Law Areas Of Practice

checkmark Auto Accidents
checkmark Personal Injury

E. David Harr Attorney at Law Case Statistics

E. David Harr Attorney at Law Locations

203 S Main St, Greensburg, Pennsylvania, USA
Google Map

E. David Harr Attorney at Law Frequently Asked Questions

Where is E. David Harr Attorney at Law located?

E. David Harr Attorney at Law is located at: 203 S Main St, Greensburg, Pennsylvania, USA

What are E. David Harr Attorney at Law areas of expertise?

E. David Harr Attorney at Law areas of expertise are: Auto Accidents, Personal Injury.

How many years is E. David Harr Attorney at Law in practice?

E. David Harr Attorney at Law has been in practice for 53 years.

Attorney At Law is changing how clients connect with lawyers. By providing an innovative platform to lawyers who want to expand their practice’s reach, AAL is bringing law practices into the future.
6142 Innovation Way
Carlsbad, California 92009
Your Privacy Choices
© 2026 Attorney at Law | All rights reserved
Some of the content of this website may be considered attorney advertising under the rules of certain jurisdictions. The information on this website is for general information purposes only. Nothing on this site should be taken as legal advice for any individual case or situation. This information is not intended to create, and receipt or viewing does not constitute an attorney-client relationship.
crossmenuchevron-upchevron-down linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram